Navigation
Home Page

School Clubs

Children have the right to meet together and to join groups and organisations. (Article 15, UNCRC)

After-School Club Dates for 2018 - 2019
In Ballymagee Primary we have outside coaches providing the following clubs:

Monkeynastics P1 and P2

Supernastics for P3
Supreme Sports Football for P3 and P4
Ju Jitsu for P2 - P7

Boom & Bloom for P2 - P4

Our teachers are also providing the following after school clubs:


Orchestra, Computers (P5 - P7), Dance (P6 - P7), Football (P5-P7), Athletics (P5 - P7), Netball (P5 - P7), Hockey (P5 - P7), SU Drama (P5 - P7) 

Calendar for dates of these exciting clubs : -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

April 2015

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Easter Holidays

1

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

Easter Holidays

 

7

 

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

11

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

14

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

15

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00-3:00

P3 – P7 3:00–4:00

 

 

16

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

17

Dance

P2-P3 2:00-3:00

P4-P7 3:00-4:00

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

Orchestra

21

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

Teacher led Clubs

22

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00-3:00

P3 – P7 3:00–4:00

 

 

23

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

 

Teacher led Clubs

24

Dance

P2-P3 2:00-3:00

P4-P7 3:00-4:00

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

Orchestra

28

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

Teacher led Clubs

29

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00-3:00

P3 – P7 3:00–4:00

 

 

30

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

 

Teacher led Clubs

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

Orchestra

10

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

Teacher led Clubs

11

 

Exceptional

Closure 3

12

 

Exceptional

Closure 4

13

 

Half term

holiday

14

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Half term

holiday

17

 

Half term

holiday

17

 

Half term

holiday

19

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

 

Teacher Led Clubs

20

Dance

P2-P3 2:00-3:00

P4-P7 3:00-4:00

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

April 2015

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Easter Holidays

1

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

Easter Holidays

 

7

 

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

11

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

14

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

15

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00-3:00

P3 – P7 3:00–4:00

 

 

16

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

17

Dance

P2-P3 2:00-3:00

P4-P7 3:00-4:00

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

Orchestra

21

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

Teacher led Clubs

22

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00-3:00

P3 – P7 3:00–4:00

 

 

23

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

 

Teacher led Clubs

24

Dance

P2-P3 2:00-3:00

P4-P7 3:00-4:00

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Monkeynastix

P2 2:00-2:45

Supernastix

P3 3:00 – 3:45

 

Orchestra

28

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00-4:00

 

Teacher led Clubs

29

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00-3:00

P3 – P7 3:00–4:00

 

 

30

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00-2:45

 

 

 

Teacher led Clubs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

August 2018

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

7

 

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

11

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

15

 

 

16

 

 

17

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

Baker Day

21

 

 

Baker Day

22

 

 

Baker Day

23

 

 

Baker Day

24

 

 

Baker Day

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

School Development Day 1

 

 

 

28

 

First Day of Term

All club notes to go out.

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

September 2018

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

P2 Little Rascals Ju Jitsu Demonstration 2:00-2:30

 

 

 

6

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

11

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

12

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

13

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

14

Monkeynastix

P1 12:30 – 1:15

 

15

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

18

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

19

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

20

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

21

Monkeynastix

P1 12:30 – 1:15

 

 

22

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

 

25

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

26

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

27

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

28

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45pm

 

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October 2018

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

2

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

3

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

4

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

5

 

School Development Day 2

6

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

9

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

10

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

11

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

12

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

16

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

17

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

18

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

19

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

20

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

 

23

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

24

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

25

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

26

 

 

27

 

 

28

29

 

 

 

Half term

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

November 2018

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Half term

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

6

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

7

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

8

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

9

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

AQE 1

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

Anti Bullying Week, P1-P6 Parent Interviews and Book Fair

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

15

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

20

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

21

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

22

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

23

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

AQE 2

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

26

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

27

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

28

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

29

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

30

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

December 2018

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

AQE 3

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

FAB Christmas

Fair

(Evening)

4

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

5

 

Open Day

6

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

7

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

P1/2 Nativity dress rehearsal.

11

 

P1/2 Nativity

(am)

12

 

P1/2 Nativity

(am)

13

 

P1/2 Nativity

(am)

 

14

 

FAB Christmas Shop

15

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

 

18

19

20

21

22

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

Christmas Holidays

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

27

 

 

28

 

 

29

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

January 2019

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christmas Holidays

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

School Development Day 3

5

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

 

8

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

9

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

10

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

11

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

 

12

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

15

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

16

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

17

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

18

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

19

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

22

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

23

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

24

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

25

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

26

 

AQE

Results

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

29

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

30

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 2019

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

5

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

6

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

7

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

8

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

12

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

13

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

14

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

15

 

 

16

 

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

Half term holiday

 

20

 

 

21

 

 

22

 

 

23

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

26

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

27

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

28

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 2019

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

5

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

6

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

7

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

8

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

12

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

13

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

14

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

15

 

Key Stage 1

Spring Concert.

16

 

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

19

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

20

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

21

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

22

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

23

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

26

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

27

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

28

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

Teacher led clubs

29

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

30

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

April 2019

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

Parent Interview Week

 

3

4

 

 

5

 

 

6

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

 

 

9

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

10

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

11

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

12

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

Easter Holidays

 

17

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

PTM P7

20

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

23

 

 

24

 

 

Easter Holidays

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

27

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

30

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

May 2019

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

2

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

 

3

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

May Day

Holiday

7

 

 

 

 

P7 Show Evening

 

8

 

 

 

 

P7 Show Matinee

9

 

 

 

 

P7 Show Evening

 

 

10

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

11

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

14

 

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

Teacher led clubs

15

 

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

16

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

Teacher led clubs

17

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

21

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

Teacher led clubs

22

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

23

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

Teacher led clubs

24

 

School Development Day 4

25

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

School Development Day 5

28

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

Teacher led clubs

29

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

30

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

Teacher led clubs

31

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

 

 

 

June 2019

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

FAB Summer Fair

 

4

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

5

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

6

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

7

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Boom and Bloom

P2 2:00-2:55

P3 3:00-3:55

 

 

11

Supreme Sports Football

P3 2:00-3:00

P4 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

 

12

Ju Jitsu

P2 2:00 – 3:00

P3-P7 3:00 – 4:00

 

 

13

Monkeynastix

P2-P3 P2 2:00 – 2:45

P4 3:00 – 3:45

 

 

14

Monkeynastix

P1 2:00 – 2:45

 

 

15

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Leavers’ Service.

(afternoon).

18

 

19

 

 

20

 

 

21

 

P7 Leavers’

Party

(Evening)

22

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

27

 

 

 

28

 

Last Day of term

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


We've had 3 9 3 2 4 visitors to our website. Thank You.
On Our Previous Site We Had 220409 Visitors
Top